CTV News London

Results

Council Candidates
Candidate Votes Vote % Status
Council Candidates

London Councillor Races Wards 1 - 7

Council Candidates
Candidate Votes Vote % Status
Council Candidates

Council Candidates
Candidate Votes Vote % Status
Council Candidates

Council Candidates
Candidate Votes Vote % Status
Council Candidates

Council Candidates
Candidate Votes Vote % Status
Council Candidates

Council Candidates
Candidate Votes Vote % Status
Council Candidates

Council Candidates
Candidate Votes Vote % Status
Council Candidates

Council Candidates
Candidate Votes Vote % Status
Council Candidates

London Councillor Races Wards 8 - 14

Council Candidates
Candidate Votes Vote % Status
Council Candidates

Council Candidates
Candidate Votes Vote % Status
Council Candidates

Council Candidates
Candidate Votes Vote % Status
Council Candidates

Council Candidates
Candidate Votes Vote % Status
Council Candidates

Council Candidates
Candidate Votes Vote % Status
Council Candidates

Council Candidates
Candidate Votes Vote % Status
Council Candidates

Council Candidates
Candidate Votes Vote % Status
Council Candidates

London Area

Council Candidates
Candidate Votes Vote % Status
Council Candidates

Council Candidates
Candidate Votes Vote % Status
Council Candidates

Council Candidates
Candidate Votes Vote % Status
Council Candidates

Council Candidates
Candidate Votes Vote % Status
Council Candidates

Council Candidates
Candidate Votes Vote % Status
Council Candidates

Council Candidates
Candidate Votes Vote % Status
Council Candidates

Council Candidates
Candidate Votes Vote % Status
Council Candidates

Southwestern Ontario

Council Candidates
Candidate Votes Vote % Status
Council Candidates

Council Candidates
Candidate Votes Vote % Status
Council Candidates

Council Candidates
Candidate Votes Vote % Status
Council Candidates

Council Candidates
Candidate Votes Vote % Status
Council Candidates

Council Candidates
Candidate Votes Vote % Status
Council Candidates

Council Candidates
Candidate Votes Vote % Status
Council Candidates

Council Candidates
Candidate Votes Vote % Status
Council Candidates

More (Unofficial) Southwestern Ontario Results

Ashfield-Colborne-Wawanosh: Reeve-Ben van Diepenbeek
Bayham: Mayor-Paul Ens
Blandford Blenheim Township: Mayor-Marion Wearn
Bluewater: Mayor-Tyler Hessel
Brockton: Mayor-David Inglis
Central Elgin: Mayor-David Marr
Central Huron: Mayor-Jim Ginn
Dutton/Dunwich: Mayor-Cameron McWilliam
East Zorra-Tavistock Township: Mayor-Don McKay
Howick Township: Reeve Art Versteeg
Huron East: Mayor-Bernie MacLellan
Lucan Biddulph: Mayor-Cathy Burghardt-Jesson
Malahide Township: Dave Mennill
Middlesex Centre: Al Edmondson
Minto Township: George Bridge
Morris-Turnberry: Mayor-Paul Gowing
North Huron: Reeve-Neil Vincent  
North Perth: Deputy Mayor-Doug Kellum
Norwich Township:Mayor-Larry Martin
Perth East Township: Mayor-Bob McMillan
Perth South Township:Mayor-Robert Wilhelm
Saugeen Shores: Mayor-Mike Smith
South Huron: Mayor-Maureen Cole
South-West Oxford Township: Mayor-David Mayberry
Southwold Township: Mayor-Grant Jones
West Elgin: Mayor-Bernie Wiehle
West Perth: Deputy Mayor-Douglas Eidt
Zorra Township: Mayor-Margaret Lupton